Suscríbete

Resultados y clasificación de Primera rfef grupo 1

Resultados de la jornada 20ª

25.01.2022 - 27.01.2022
25/01 Tudelano Tudelano 0 - 2 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés Finalizado
25/01 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 1 - 2 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa Finalizado
26/01 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 1 - 2 Real Unión Real Unión Finalizado
26/01 Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 2 - 0 Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Finalizado
26/01 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 1 Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B Finalizado
26/01 Zamora Zamora 0 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña Finalizado
26/01 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol Finalizado
26/01 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 2 - 1 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes Finalizado
27/01 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 0 - 2 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina Finalizado
27/01 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 1 - 0 Calahorra Calahorra Finalizado
EQUIPO PTOS TOTALES EN CASA FUERA
PJ PG PE PP GF GC PJ PG PE PP GF GC PJ PG PE PP GF GC
Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 46 20 14 4 2 33 11 9 7 2 0 17 2 11 7 2 2 16 9
Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 40 20 12 4 4 29 17 10 7 3 0 16 4 10 5 1 4 13 13
Unionistas Salamanca Unionistas Salamanca 34 20 8 10 2 31 20 11 6 5 0 24 11 9 2 5 2 7 9
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 34 20 10 4 6 25 19 10 6 2 2 10 6 10 4 2 4 15 13
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 34 20 10 4 6 20 19 10 6 1 3 9 7 10 4 3 3 11 12
Real Unión Real Unión 33 20 10 3 7 28 22 9 3 1 5 10 15 11 7 2 2 18 7
Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 31 20 9 4 7 28 24 10 5 2 3 14 9 10 4 2 4 14 15
Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 29 20 8 5 7 22 15 10 3 3 4 11 9 10 5 2 3 11 6
CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 29 20 7 8 5 22 18 10 5 2 3 16 12 10 2 6 2 6 6
San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 28 20 8 4 8 20 26 10 7 1 2 13 13 10 1 3 6 7 13
Calahorra Calahorra 27 20 7 6 7 22 21 10 5 3 2 14 11 10 2 3 5 8 10
SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 26 20 6 8 6 25 22 10 3 4 3 11 9 10 3 4 3 14 13
Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 26 20 6 8 6 31 29 10 5 1 4 17 13 10 1 7 2 14 16
Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla Internacional de Madrid-Boadilla 24 20 6 6 8 28 29 10 3 4 3 19 16 10 3 2 5 9 13
CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera de la Reina 20 20 5 5 10 17 26 10 1 5 4 7 11 10 4 0 6 10 15
Zamora Zamora 19 20 5 4 11 16 28 10 2 2 6 7 15 10 3 2 5 9 13
Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 17 20 3 8 9 18 26 11 2 4 5 10 11 9 1 4 4 8 15
Real Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 17 20 4 5 11 23 35 10 2 4 4 12 14 10 2 1 7 11 21
Extremadura UD Extremadura UD 17 20 5 5 10 18 32 10 3 3 4 11 15 10 2 2 6 7 17
Tudelano Tudelano 11 20 2 5 13 12 29 10 1 3 6 5 12 10 1 2 7 7 17