Suscríbete

Calendario y fechas de Amistosos de selecciones

2020-10-01 - 2021-06-17
01/10 México 3 - 0 Guatemala Fin
01/10 México - Costa Rica 04:00
07/10 Andorra 1 - 2 Cape Verde Islands Fin
07/10 Armenia - Albania 15:00
07/10 Austria Austria 2 - 1 Grecia Fin
07/10 Chipre 1 - 2 Rep. Checa Rep. Checa Fin
07/10 Dinamarca Dinamarca 4 - 0 Islas Feroe Fin
07/10 Estonia 1 - 3 Lituania Fin
07/10 Francia Francia 7 - 1 Ucrania Ucrania Fin
07/10 Alemania Alemania 3 - 3 Turquía Turquía Fin
07/10 Italia Italia 6 - 0 Moldavia Fin
07/10 Luxemburgo 1 - 2 Liechtenstein Fin
07/10 Malta 2 - 0 Gibraltar Fin
07/10 Montenegro 1 - 1 Letonia Fin
07/10 P. Bajos P. Bajos 0 - 1 México Fin
07/10 Polonia Polonia 5 - 1 Finlandia Finlandia Fin
07/10 Portugal Portugal 0 - 0 España España Fin
07/10 Eslovenia 4 - 0 San Marino Fin
07/10 Suiza Suiza 1 - 2 Croacia Croacia Fin
08/10 Bélgica Bélgica 1 - 1 Côte d'Ivoire Fin
08/10 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 - 0 Gales Gales Fin
08/10 Rusia Rusia 1 - 2 Suecia Suecia Fin
08/10 South Africa 1 - 1 Namibia Fin
08/10 Uzbekistan 1 - 2 Irán Fin
09/10 Japón 0 - 0 Cameroon Fin
09/10 Kenya 2 - 1 Zambia Fin
09/10 Mali 3 - 0 Ghana Fin
09/10 Marruecos 3 - 1 Senegal Fin
09/10 Nigeria 0 - 1 Algeria Fin
09/10 Túnez 3 - 0 Sudan Fin
10/10 Honduras 1 - 1 Nicaragua Fin
11/10 Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panamá Fin
11/10 South Africa 1 - 2 Zambia Fin
11/10 Tanzania 0 - 1 Burundi Fin
12/10 Ghana 5 - 1 Qatar Fin
13/10 Japón 1 - 0 Côte d'Ivoire Fin
13/10 Mali - Irán 16:00
13/10 México 2 - 2 Algeria Fin
13/10 Marruecos 1 - 1 Congo DR Fin
13/10 Nigeria 1 - 1 Túnez Fin
13/10 Senegal - Mauritania 21:00
14/10 Costa Rica 0 - 1 Panamá Fin
11/11 Albania 2 - 1 Kosovo Fin
11/11 Albania - Gibraltar 19:00
11/11 Armenia - Kuwait 17:00
11/11 Bélgica Bélgica 2 - 1 Suiza Suiza Fin
11/11 Bulgaria 3 - 0 Gibraltar Fin
11/11 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 - 0 Suecia Suecia Fin
11/11 Francia Francia 0 - 2 Finlandia Finlandia Fin
11/11 Alemania Alemania 1 - 0 Rep. Checa Rep. Checa Fin
11/11 Grecia 2 - 1 Chipre Fin
11/11 Italia Italia 4 - 0 Estonia Fin
11/11 Lituania 2 - 1 Islas Feroe Fin
11/11 Luxemburgo 0 - 3 Austria Austria Fin
11/11 Malta 3 - 0 Liechtenstein Fin
11/11 Montenegro 0 - 0 Kazajstán Fin
11/11 P. Bajos P. Bajos 1 - 1 España España Fin
11/11 Noruega - Israel 18:00
11/11 Polonia Polonia 2 - 0 Ucrania Ucrania Fin
11/11 Portugal Portugal 7 - 0 Andorra Fin
11/11 Rumania 5 - 3 Bielorrusia Fin
11/11 San Marino 0 - 3 Letonia Fin
11/11 Eslovenia 0 - 0 Azerbaiyán Fin
11/11 Turquía Turquía 3 - 3 Croacia Croacia Fin
12/11 Bosnia y Herzegovina 0 - 2 Irán Fin
12/11 Inglaterra Inglaterra 3 - 0 República de Irlanda Fin
12/11 Inglaterra Inglaterra - New Zealand 21:00
12/11 Moldavia 0 - 0 Rusia Rusia Fin
12/11 Gales Gales 0 - 0 USA Fin
13/11 Costa Rica 1 - 1 Qatar Fin
13/11 Japón 1 - 0 Panamá Fin
14/11 México 3 - 2 Corea del sur Fin
14/11 Arabia Saudí 3 - 0 Jamaica Fin
15/11 Guatemala 2 - 1 Honduras Fin
16/11 USA 6 - 2 Panamá Fin
17/11 Japón 0 - 2 México Fin
17/11 Corea del sur 2 - 1 Qatar Fin
17/11 Arabia Saudí 1 - 2 Jamaica Fin
10/12 USA 6 - 0 El Salvador Fin
25/01 Dominican Republic 0 - 0 Serbia Fin
29/01 Panamá 0 - 0 Serbia Fin
01/02 USA 7 - 0 Trinidad and Tobago Fin
13/03 Kenya 1 - 0 South Sudan Fin
15/03 Kenya 2 - 1 Tanzania Fin
18/03 Kenya - Tanzania 13:00
24/03 Bielorrusia 1 - 1 Honduras Fin
24/03 Kosovo 4 - 0 Lituania Fin
24/03 Qatar 1 - 0 Luxemburgo Fin
25/03 Japón 3 - 0 Corea del sur Fin
25/03 Kazajstán - Kyrgyz Republic 01:00
25/03 Arabia Saudí 1 - 0 Kuwait Fin
25/03 USA 4 - 1 Jamaica Fin
27/03 Bosnia y Herzegovina 0 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
27/03 Chile 2 - 1 Bolivia Fin
27/03 Qatar 2 - 1 Azerbaiyán Fin
27/03 Gales Gales 1 - 0 México Fin
28/03 Grecia 2 - 1 Honduras Fin
28/03 Irlanda del Norte 1 - 2 USA Fin
29/03 Ecuador 2 - 1 Bolivia Fin
30/03 Costa Rica 0 - 1 México Fin
30/03 Irán 3 - 0 Syria Fin
30/03 Qatar 1 - 1 República de Irlanda Fin
31/03 Suecia Suecia 1 - 0 Estonia Fin
31/03 Suiza Suiza 3 - 2 Finlandia Finlandia Fin
23/05 Ucrania Ucrania 1 - 1 Bahrain Fin
25/05 Indonesia 2 - 3 Afghanistan Fin
25/05 Thailand 0 - 1 Oman Fin
27/05 Turquía Turquía 2 - 1 Azerbaiyán Fin
28/05 Italia Italia 7 - 0 San Marino Fin
29/05 Indonesia 1 - 3 Oman Fin
29/05 Suecia Suecia 2 - 0 Finlandia Finlandia Fin
29/05 Thailand 2 - 2 Tajikistan Fin
30/05 Malta 0 - 3 Irlanda del Norte Fin
30/05 México 2 - 1 Islandia Fin
30/05 Suiza Suiza 2 - 1 USA Fin
31/05 Turquía Turquía 0 - 0 Guinea Fin
01/06 Croacia Croacia 1 - 1 Armenia Fin
01/06 Kosovo 4 - 1 San Marino Fin
01/06 Lituania 0 - 1 Estonia Fin
01/06 Macedonia Macedonia 1 - 1 Eslovenia Fin
01/06 Polonia Polonia 1 - 1 Rusia Rusia Fin
01/06 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 - 1 Bulgaria Fin
02/06 Bielorrusia 1 - 2 Azerbaiyán Fin
02/06 Bosnia y Herzegovina 0 - 0 Montenegro Fin
02/06 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 - 0 Austria Austria Fin
02/06 Francia Francia 3 - 0 Gales Gales Fin
02/06 Alemania Alemania 1 - 1 Dinamarca Dinamarca Fin
02/06 P. Bajos P. Bajos 2 - 2 Escocia Escocia Fin
02/06 Noruega 1 - 0 Luxemburgo Fin
02/06 Rumania 1 - 2 Georgia Fin
03/06 Algeria 4 - 1 Mauritania Fin
03/06 Andorra 1 - 4 República de Irlanda Fin
03/06 Bélgica Bélgica 1 - 1 Grecia Fin
03/06 Egipto - Burundi 01:00
03/06 Japón - Jamaica 12:30
03/06 Suiza Suiza 7 - 0 Liechtenstein Fin
03/06 Turquía Turquía 2 - 0 Moldavia Fin
03/06 Ucrania Ucrania 1 - 0 Irlanda del Norte Fin
04/06 Islas Feroe 0 - 1 Islandia Fin
04/06 Finlandia Finlandia 0 - 1 Estonia Fin
04/06 Hungría Hungría 1 - 0 Chipre Fin
04/06 Italia Italia 4 - 0 Rep. Checa Rep. Checa Fin
04/06 Kosovo - Kazajstán 18:00
04/06 Letonia 3 - 1 Lituania Fin
04/06 Malta 1 - 2 Kosovo Fin
04/06 Nigeria 0 - 1 Cameroon Fin
04/06 Macedonia Macedonia 4 - 0 Kazajstán Fin
04/06 Eslovenia 6 - 0 Gibraltar Fin
04/06 España España 0 - 0 Portugal Portugal Fin
05/06 Côte d'Ivoire 2 - 1 Burkina Faso Fin
05/06 Montenegro 1 - 3 Israel Fin
05/06 Rusia Rusia 1 - 0 Bulgaria Fin
05/06 Senegal 3 - 1 Zambia Fin
05/06 Suecia Suecia 3 - 1 Armenia Fin
05/06 Túnez 1 - 0 Congo DR Fin
05/06 Gales Gales 0 - 0 Albania Fin
06/06 Algeria 1 - 0 Mali Fin
06/06 Austria Austria 0 - 0 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Fin
06/06 Bélgica Bélgica 1 - 0 Croacia Croacia Fin
06/06 Dinamarca Dinamarca 2 - 0 Bosnia y Herzegovina Fin
06/06 Inglaterra Inglaterra 1 - 0 Rumania Fin
06/06 Luxemburgo 0 - 1 Escocia Escocia Fin
06/06 Moldavia 1 - 0 Azerbaiyán Fin
06/06 P. Bajos P. Bajos 3 - 0 Georgia Fin
06/06 Noruega 1 - 2 Grecia Fin
07/06 Andorra 0 - 0 Gibraltar Fin
07/06 Bielorrusia - Sierra Leone 18:00
07/06 Islas Feroe 5 - 1 Liechtenstein Fin
07/06 Alemania Alemania 7 - 1 Letonia Fin
07/06 Malta - Kazajstán 18:00
07/06 Serbia 1 - 1 Jamaica Fin
07/06 Ucrania Ucrania 4 - 0 Chipre Fin
08/06 Benin 2 - 2 Zambia Fin
08/06 Cameroon 0 - 0 Nigeria Fin
08/06 Rep. Checa Rep. Checa 3 - 1 Albania Fin
08/06 Francia Francia 3 - 0 Bulgaria Fin
08/06 Hungría Hungría 0 - 0 República de Irlanda Fin
08/06 Kosovo 1 - 2 Guinea Fin
08/06 Marruecos 1 - 0 Ghana Fin
08/06 Polonia Polonia 2 - 2 Islandia Fin
08/06 Senegal 2 - 0 Cape Verde Islands Fin
08/06 España España 4 - 0 Lituania Fin
09/06 Portugal Portugal 4 - 0 Israel Fin
10/06 Estonia 2 - 1 Letonia Fin
10/06 South Africa 3 - 2 Uganda Fin
10/06 USA 4 - 0 Costa Rica Fin
11/06 Japón 1 - 0 Serbia Fin
11/06 Kosovo 1 - 0 Gambia Fin
11/06 Túnez 0 - 2 Algeria Fin
12/06 Ghana 0 - 0 Côte d'Ivoire Fin
12/06 Marruecos 1 - 0 Burkina Faso Fin
13/06 México 0 - 0 Honduras Fin
13/06 Sudan 0 - 1 Zambia Fin
13/06 Tanzania 2 - 0 Malawi Fin
15/06 Túnez 1 - 0 Mali Fin
16/06 Algeria - Burundi 21:45
17/06 Algeria 5 - 1 Liberia Fin